Die Teilnehmer 2022:


Hier geht es zur Online-Anmeldung ...


A-Junioren

28.12.2022

B-Junioren

29.12.2022

C-Junioren

30.12.2022

D-Junioren

28.12.2022

E-Junioren

29.12.2022.

F1-Junioren

30.12.2022

 Offenburger FV  SV Kuppenheim 1   SV Kuppenheim  SvO Rieselfeld VfL Pfullingen   SF Kürzell
SV Kuppenheim (TV) Spvgg Kehl-S.  SVK Beiertheim   SV Kuppenheim FC Fischerbach  SV Haslach
SV Sinzheim  Freiburger FC  Offenburger FV  SG im Schuttertal SF Eintracht FR  JFV Eintracht Elztal
 JFV Tuniberg  FV Bad Rotenfels  SV Wel a.R.   SV Hochdorf  SV Hochdorf FV Sulz 
 FR St. Georgen  SG Bühl  JFV Eintracht Elztal Offenburger FV   FV Rammersweier  FV Langenwinkel 
 FV Sulz  PTSV Jahn FR 2 Acherner JFV    SV Sinzheim SV Zunsweier  SV Oberachern
 Kehler FV SG Breisgau  FC 08 Villingen (TV)  FC Fischerbach   FSV Seelbach SC Kappel
 PTSV Jahn FR Kehler FV (TV)   FV Sulz SG Heiligenzell   SG Oberweier  FT 1844 Freiburg2
 SG Dielheim  JFV Tuniberg  VfB Gaggenau   SG Neuweier  SV Steinach FT 1844 Freiburg1
 SG Harmersbachtal   PTSV Jahn FR 1 Kehler FV    FR St. Georgen  SF Kürzell FV Dinglingen 
 SG Stadelhofen SV Oberkirch    FV Bad Rotenfels  SG Ried   FV Sulz SG Friesenheim 
 SGM Seedorf  SG Karlsruhe  JFV Tuniberg VfB Gaggenau  FC Bad Krozingen   FV Rammersweier
 SG Münstertal TGB Lahr    SC Hofstetten SV Haslach   TV Pflugfelden  SvO Rieselfeld
    FC Nöttingen 1  SV Sinzheim FC 08 Villingen   Kehler FV SG Varnhalt 
SG Willstätt SG Muggensturm  SV Steinach Bahlinger SC  FV Bad Rotenfels  FC Denzlingen 
 FC Lichtental  Offenburger FV  Bahlinger SC  SF Eintracht FR  FV Langenwinkel Phönix Lomersheim
 FC Nöttingen   FC Nöttingen 2  SF Eintracht FR  JFV Tuniberg Freiburger FC  FV Ottersdorf
 FV Dinglingen SV Kuppenheim 2   FV Dinglingen FV Langenwinkel  SV Sinzheim   PTSV Jahn FR
 SC Lahr 1  SC Lahr 1  SC Lahr 1 SC Lahr 1 (TV) SC Lahr 1 SC Lahr 1 
 SC Lahr 2  SC Lahr 2  SC Lahr 2 SC Lahr 2 SC Lahr 2 SC Lahr 2
Warteliste Warteliste Warteliste Warteliste Warteliste Warteliste
     FC FR St. Georgen SV Steinach     
     SG Gernsbach SV Biengen     
     Freiburger FC FV Rammersweier    
       FV Sulz    
      FC Lichental    
2.Mannschaften   2.Mannschaften  2.Mannschaften   2.Mannschaften   2.Mannschaften   2.Mannschaften  
 FV Sulz 2    SVK Beiertheim 2    SV Zunsweier 2   FV Sulz 2 
 SG Willstätt 2     SV Kuppenheim 2    SG Oberweier 2  
 FC Nöttingen 2    Offenburger FV 2      
           
           

Juniorinnen B

27.12.2022

Juniorinnen C

27.12.2022

Juniorinnen D

27.12.2022

 Hegauer FV  SG Gengenbach/R.  SG Gengenbach/R. 
  SV Vimbuch  SC Haagen SV Ulm 
 FC Weisweil SG Ried   FSV Altdorf
 SG Breisgau Nord  Hegauer FV SvO Rieselfeld 1 
 SV Ödsbach   SV Vimbuch SvO Rieselfeld 2 
 SC Lahr  SC Lahr  SC Lahr
 Warteliste Warteliste  Warteliste 
 SV Sinzheim SV Sinzheim  
  SV Ödsbach  
   SV Staufenberg  

Stand: 27.12.22