Die Teilnehmer 2022:


Hier geht es zur Online-Anmeldung ...


A-Junioren

28.12.2022

B-Junioren

29.12.2022

C-Junioren

30.12.2022

D-Junioren

28.12.2022

E-Junioren

29.12.2022.

F1-Junioren

30.12.2022

 VfR Heilbronn  SV Kuppenheim   SV Kuppenheim  SvO Rieselfeld VfL Pfullingen   SF Kürzell
SV Kuppenheim (TV) Spvgg Kehl-S.  SVK Beiertheim   SV Kuppenheim FC Fischerbach   SV Haslach
SV Sinzheim  Freiburger FC  Offenburger FV  SG im Schuttertal SF Eintracht FR  JFV Eintracht Elztal
 JFV Tuniberg  FV Bad Rotenfels  SV Wel a.R.   SV Hochdorf  SV Hochdorf FV Sulz 
 FR St. Georgen  SG Bühl  JFV Eintracht Elztal Offenburger FV  FV Zell-Weierbach FV Zell-Weierbach 
 FV Sulz  SG Wagenstadt Acherner JFV    SV Sinzheim SV Zunsweier  SV Oberachern
 Kehler FV SG Breisgau  FC 08 Villingen (TV)  FC Fischerbach   FSV Seelbach SC Kappel
 PTSV Jahn FR Kehler FV (TV)   FV Sulz  SG Hausen  SG Oberweier SV Steinach 
 SG Dielheim  JFV Tuniberg  VfB Gaggenau   SG Neuweier SV Haslach   FT 1844 Freiburg
 SG Harmersbachtal   PTSV Jahn FR Kehler FV    FR St. Georgen  SF Kürzell FV Dinglingen 
 SG Stadelhofen SV Oberkirch    FV Bad Rotenfels  SG Ried  SG Kappel-G. SG Friesenheim 
 SGM Seedorf  SG Karlsruhe  JFV Tuniberg VfB Gaggenau  FC Bad Krozingen   FV Rammersweier
 SG Münstertal TGB Lahr   SV Pattonville SV Haslach   TV Pflugfelden  SvO Rieselfeld
 SG Simonswald    SV Sinzheim FC 08 Villingen   Kehler FV SG Varnhalt 
SG Willstätt    SV Steinach Bahlinger SC  FV Bad Rotenfels  FC Denzlingen 
 FC Lichtental    Bahlinger SC  SF Eintracht FR  FV Langenwinkel  
     SF Eintracht FR  JFV Tuniberg Freiburger FC  
     FV Dinglingen FV Langenwinkel  (Titelverteidiger)  (Titelverteidiger) 
 SC Lahr 1 SC Lahr 1  SC Lahr 1 SC Lahr 1 (TV) SC Lahr 1 SC Lahr 1 
 SC Lahr 2 SC Lahr 2  SC Lahr 2 SC Lahr 2 SC Lahr 2 SC Lahr 2
Warteliste Warteliste Warteliste Warteliste Warteliste Warteliste
      SG Heiligenzell   FV Sulz  
      SV Steinach   SV Steinach  
      SV Biengen  JFV Eintracht Elztal  
      FV Rammersweier FV Biebrich 02  
       FV Sulz    
      FC Lichental    
2.Mannschaften   2.Mannschaften  2.Mannschaften   2.Mannschaften   2.Mannschaften   2.Mannschaften  
 FV Sulz 2 FV Bad Rotenfels 2   SVK Beiertheim 2 Bahlinger SC 2  SV Zunsweier 2 FT 1844 Freiburg2 
 SG Willstätt 2    SV Kuppenheim 2    SG Oberweier 2  
           
           
           

Juniorinnen B

27.12.2022

Juniorinnen C

27.12.2022

Juniorinnen D

27.12.2022

   SG Gengenbach/R.  SG Gengenbach/R. 
   TuS Mahlberg SV Ulm 
  SG Ried   
     
 (Titelverteidiger)  (Titelverteidiger)  (Titelverteidiger)
 SC Lahr  SC Lahr  SC Lahr
 Warteliste Warteliste  Warteliste 
    TuS Mahlberg 2  
     

Stand:04.10.22