Die Teilnehmer 2022:


Hier geht es zur Online-Anmeldung ...


A-Junioren

28.12.2022

B-Junioren

29.12.2022

C-Junioren

30.12.2022

D-Junioren

28.12.2022

E-Junioren

29.12.2022.

F1-Junioren

30.12.2022

 VfR Heilbronn  SV Kuppenheim   SV Kuppenheim  SvO Rieselfeld VfL Pfullingen   SF Kürzell
SV Kuppenheim (TV) Spvgg Kehl-S.  SVK Beiertheim   SV Kuppenheim FC Fischerbach   
SV Sinzheim  Freiburger FC  Offenburger FV  SG im Schuttertal SF Eintracht FR   
 JFV Tuniberg  FV Bad Rotenfels  SV Wel a.R.   SV Hochdorf  SV Hochdorf  
 FR St. Georgen  SG Bühl  JFV Eintracht Elztal Offenburger FV  FV Zell-Weierbach  
 FV Sulz  SG Wagenstadt Acherner JFV    SV Sinzheim SV Zunsweier  
 Kehler FV SG Breisgau  FC 08 Villingen (TV)  FC Fischerbach   FSV Seelbach  
  Kehler FV (TV)   FV Sulz  SG Hausen  SG Oberweier  
     VfB Gaggenau   SG Neuweier SV Haslach   
    Kehler FV    FR St. Georgen  SF Kürzell  
      FV Bad Rotenfels  SG Ried  SG Kappel-G.  
      VfB Gaggenau  FC Bad Krozingen   
      SV Haslach   TV Pflugfelden  
      FC 08 Villingen   Kehler FV  
      Bahlinger SC     
       SF Eintracht FR    
           
        (Titelverteidiger)  (Titelverteidiger) 
 SC Lahr 1 SC Lahr 1  SC Lahr 1 SC Lahr 1 (TV) SC Lahr 1 SC Lahr 1 
 SC Lahr 2 SC Lahr 2  SC Lahr 2 SC Lahr 2 SC Lahr 2 SC Lahr 2
Warteliste Warteliste Warteliste Warteliste Warteliste Warteliste
           
           
           
           
           
2.Mannschaften   2.Mannschaften  2.Mannschaften   2.Mannschaften   2.Mannschaften   2.Mannschaften  
 FV Sulz 2 FV Bad Rotenfels 2   SVK Beiertheim 2 Bahlinger SC 2  SV Zunsweier 2  
         SG Oberweier 2  
           
           
           

Juniorinnen B

27.12.2022

Juniorinnen C

27.12.2022

Juniorinnen D

27.12.2022

   SG Gengenbach/R.  SG Gengenbach/R. 
   TuS Mahlberg  
     
     
 (Titelverteidiger)  (Titelverteidiger)  (Titelverteidiger)
 SC Lahr  SC Lahr  SC Lahr
 Warteliste Warteliste  Warteliste 
    TuS Mahlberg 2  
     

Stand: 26.06.2022