Die Teilnehmer 2020:


A-Junioren

29.12.2020

B-Junioren

28.12.2020

C-Junioren

27.12.2020

D-Junioren

29.12.2020

E-Junioren

28.12.2020.

F1-Junioren

27.12.2020

SV Kuppenheim (TV) Bad Rotenfels  FC Villingen(TV)  FV Baden-Oos  FV Baden-Oos TGB Lahr 
SG Kuhbach/R.   FC Villingen Kickers Offenbach  VfR Hausen   VfR Hausen FSV Seelbach
 Freiburger FC  Freiburger FC Achener JFV  SG Grißheim/H. SV Hochdorf   FC Fischerbach
 FV Dinglingen  SV Kuppenheim  SF Eintracht FR SV Hochdorf  FV Sulz   FV Dinglingen
 FC FR St. Georgen FR St. Georgen  SV Kuppenheim JFV Tuniberg   SG Ried FV Ettenheim 
 SG Fischerbach  SV Sinzheim  SG Seelbach  FC Fischerbach  SV Sinzheim (TV) SV Wagenstadt 
 Kehler FV SG Süd. Ortenau   SG Mahlberg/O.  FC Villingen  FSV Seelbach Bahlinger SC (TV)

 FV Sulz

 SG Zusenhofen FC FR St. Georgen  SV Kuppenheim  FC Fischerbach  SG Münchweier/W.
 JFV Tuniberg  SG Mahlberg/O.  Bahlinger SC  Bad Krozingen  SV Kuppenheim SV Grafenhausen 
   Kehler FV (TV) Kehler FV   SG Oberweier  JFV Tuniberg SG Oberweier 
   JFV Tuniberg  JFV Tuniberg  SV Sinzheim  FV Dinglingen SF Kürzell 
  FV Dinglingen  FV Dinglingen   VfB Gaggenau  SG Heiligenzell  
   Rastatter JFV  Offenburger FV Freiburger FC  FV Ettenheim  
   FV Sulz FV Bad Rotenfels  FV Dinglingen   Bahlinger SC  
     SG Haslach  Kehler FV  SG Münchweier/W.  
     SG Altdorf SV Ebnet SV Rust   
      Rastatter JFV  SG Kappel/G.  
       FV Ettenheim    
SC Lahr 1 SC Lahr 1 SC Lahr 1 SC Lahr 1 (TV) SC Lahr 1 SC Lahr 1 
SC Lahr 2 SC Lahr 2 SC Lahr 2 SC Lahr 2 SC Lahr 2 SC Lahr 2
Warteliste Warteliste Warteliste Warteliste Warteliste Warteliste
       FV Griesheim    
      FC Kollnau    
      FV Rheinau-L.    
      FV Sulz     
2.Mannschaften   2.Mannschaften  2.Mannschaften   2.Mannschaften   2.Mannschaften   2.Mannschaften  
  Freiburger FC 2 SF Eintracht FR 2 FV Ettenheim 2 FV Sulz 2 SG Oberweier 2
      SV Sinzheim 2 FV Ettenheim 2  
        SV Rust 2  
        SG Kappel/G. 2   
           

Juniorinnen B

30.12.2020

Juniorinnen C

30.12.2020

Juniorinnen D

30.12.2020

 SF Eintracht FR  SF Eintracht FR  
   SV Biederbach  
     
     
     
SC Lahr SC Lahr SC Lahr
 Warteliste Warteliste  Warteliste 
     

Stand: 12.09.2020