27.-30. Dezember 2019 - Hallensportzentrum Lahr


Hier geht es zur Online-Anmeldung....


Die Teilnehmer 2019:


A-Junioren

27.12.2019

B-Junioren

28.12.2019

C-Junioren

29.12.2019

D-Junioren

27.12.2019

E-Junioren

28.12.2019.

F1-Junioren

29.12.2019

SG Süd. Ortenau    FV Dinglingen  SF Eintracht FR  SG Elgersweier  FSV Seelbach SV Haslach
 FR St. Georgen  SG Zusenhofen SG Süd. Ortenau  FC Bad Krozingen   FV Dinglingen SV Hochdorf 
 FV Dinglingen  FR St. Georgen  PTSV Jahn FR  FV Dinglingen  SV Hochdorf   Bahlinger SC
 SV Kuppenheim (TV) FC Villingen 08 (TV)  FC Villingen 08   SF Eintracht FR FV Sulz   FV Rammersweier
 SG St. Georgen  Kehler FV  Freiburger FC  FC Fischerbach  Bahlinger SC  SV Grafenhausen
 SF Kürzell  SV Sinzheim   FV Dinglingen  FV Hörden SC Hofstetten   SC Kappel
 FV Schutterwald  JFV Tuniberg  FV Lörrach-B.  Kehler FV  SC Konstanz-W. SV Rust 
  JFV Tuniberg  Freiburger FC  SV Oberachern  SG Oberweier SV Sinzheim   FV Langenwinkel
 SV Sinzheim  FV Langenwinkel FC FR St.Georgen  FC Villingen 08  SV Rust  FC Fischerbach 
 SG Friesenheim  FV Bad Rotenfels   Offenburger FV  SV Sinzheim VFB Gaggbnau SG Oberweier 
SV Oberkirch   PTSV Jahn FR  SG Kuhbach/R. SV Haslach   Kehler FV  FV Zell-Weierbach
 FC Denzlingen  Offenburger FV  JFV Tuniberg  Rastatter JFV  SG Heiligenzell FSV Seelbach(TV) 
 Freiburger FC   FV Sulz  SG Mahberg/O. FC Bad Dürrheim   FV Bad Rotenfels  SC Hofstetten
 Rastatter JFV  FC Bad Dürrheim FV Bad Rotenfels     JFV Tuniberg SC FR Tiengen  SV Waltersweier 
 SG Stadelhofen Alemannia Müllheim  SV Kuppenheim  SG Seelbach   SG Mahlberg/O.  SG Nordweil/W.
 SG Sasbach  RW Elchesheim  Kehler FV (TV)  JFV Sulzbach  SG Ried FV Bad Rotenfels 
 SG Markgräflerland  Bahlinger SC  Bahlinger SC  FC Kollnau SG Kappel   
 SV Oberachern   SG Markgräflerland  SG Breisgau  SV Kenzingen  FC Fischerbach  
SC Lahr 1 SC Lahr 1 SC Lahr 1 SC Lahr 1 (TV) SC Lahr 1 (TV)  
SC Lahr 2 SC Lahr 2 SC Lahr 2 SC Lahr 2 SC Lahr 2 SC Lahr 
Warteliste Warteliste Warteliste Warteliste Warteliste Warteliste
     FV Sulz SV Sinzheim   SG Zunsweier  
         Bad Krozingen  
        FV Schutterwald   
           
 SF Kürzell 2  Kehler FV 2  SF Eintracht FR 2  SG Seelbach 2  FV Sulz 2 SG Oberweier 2
   Freiburger FC 2  SG Kuhbach/R. 2      
    Offenburger FV 2      

Juniorinnen B

30.12.2019

Juniorinnen C

30.12.2019

Juniorinnen D

30.12.2019

 SF Eintracht FR SF Eintracht FR   SG Mahlberg
 FV Baden-Oos   SV Biederbach  Spvgg 09 Buggingen
SC Sand    FV Baden-Oos  SV Biederbach
 SC Friesenheim  SC Sand   SF Eintracht FR 
 SV Sinzheim SG Unzhurst  SC Sand  
SC Lahr SC Lahr SC Lahr
 Warteliste Warteliste  Warteliste 
   SF Eintracht FR  2  

Stand: 19.11.2019