27.-30. Dezember 2019 - Hallensportzentrum Lahr


Hier geht es zur Online-Anmeldung....


Die Teilnehmer 2019:


A-Junioren

27.12.2019

B-Junioren

28.12.2019

C-Junioren

29.12.2019

D-Junioren

27.12.2019

E-Junioren

28.12.2019.

F1-Junioren

29.12.2019

SG Süd. Ortenau    FV Dinglingen  SF Eintracht FR  SG Elgersweier  FSV Seelbach SV Haslach
 FR St. Georgen  SG Zusenhofen SG Süd. Ortenau  FC Bad Krozingen   FV Dinglingen SV Hochdorf 
 FV Dinglingen  FR St. Georgen  PTSV Jahn FR  FV Dinglingen  SV Hochdorf   Bahlinger SC
 SV Kuppenheim (TV) FC Villingen 08 (TV)  FC Villingen 08   SF Eintracht FR FV Sulz   FV Rammersweier
 SG St. Georgen  Kehler FV  Freiburger FC  SC Hofstetten  Bahlinger SC  SV Grafenhausen
 SF Kürzell  SV Sinzheim   FV Dinglingen  FV Hörden SC Hofstetten   SC Kappel
 FV Schutterwald  JFV Tuniberg  FV Lörrach-B.  Kehler FV  SC Konstanz-W. SV Rust 
  JFV Tuniberg  Freiburger FC  SV Oberachern  SG Oberweier SV Sinzheim   FV Langenwinkel
 SV Sinzheim  FV Langenwinkel FC FR St.Georgen  FC Villingen 08  SV Rust  FC Fischerbach 
 SG Friesenheim  FV Bad Rotenfels   Offenburger FV  SV Sinzheim VFB Gaggbnau SG Oberweier 
SV Oberkirch   PTSV Jahn FR  SG Kuhbach/R. SV Haslach   Kehler FV  
 FC Denzlingen  Offenburger FV  JFV Tuniberg  Rastatter JFV  SG Heiligenzell  
 Freiburger FC   FV Sulz  SG Mahberg/O. FC Bad Dürrheim   Freiburger FC  
   FC Bad Dürrheim FV Bad Rotenfels     JFV Tuniberg SC FR Tiengen   
   SG Zusenhofen SV Kuppenheim  SG Seelbach   SG Mahlberg/O.  
  Alemannia Müllheim   Kehler FV (TV)  JFV Sulzbach  SF Ichenheim  
     SG Haslach  FC Kollnau SG Kappel   
     SG Breisgau  SV Kenzingen  FC Fischerbach  Titelverteidiger
SC Lahr 1 SC Lahr 1 SC Lahr 1 SC Lahr 1 (TV) SC Lahr 1 (TV) SC Lahr 1
SC Lahr 2 SC Lahr 2 SC Lahr 2 SC Lahr 2 SC Lahr 2 SC Lahr 2
Warteliste Warteliste Warteliste Warteliste Warteliste Warteliste
     Bahlinger SC  FC Fischerbach  FV Bad Rotenfels  
        SG Zunsweier   
           
           
           

Juniorinnen B

30.12.2019

Juniorinnen C

30.12.2019

Juniorinnen D

30.12.2019

 SF Eintracht FR SF Eintracht FR   SG Mahlberg
    SV Biederbach  Spvgg 09 Buggingen
     SV Biederbach
     
     
 SC Lahr  SC Lahr  SC Lahr
Warteliste Warteliste Warteliste
     

Stand: 21.09.2019